THOMAS WRIGHT/THORITE GROUP LIMITED, Laisterdyke

THOMAS WRIGHT/THORITE GROUP LIMITED
Thorite House
BD4 8BZ Laisterdyke
West Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THOMAS WRIGHT/THORITE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
THORITE HOUSE, BD4 8BZ, LAISTERDYKE, west yorkshire
Company Number
00177707
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THOMAS WRIGHT (BRADFORD) LIMITED
SIC Code
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Date of Incorporation
07 Nov 1921
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

THOMAS WRIGHT/THORITE GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THOMAS WRIGHT/THORITE GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. THORITE HOUSE
    BD4 8BZ  Laisterdyke
  2. THORITE HOUSE
    BD4 8BZ  Laisterdyke
  3. THORITE HOUSE
    BD4 8BZ  Laisterdyke
  4. THORITE HO, , 4
    BD4 8BZ  Laisterdyke
  5. Peace Street
    BD4 8UF  Bradford
  6. Unit 7 Bowling Court Industrial Estat, E, Bowling Back Lane
    BD4 8TT  Bradford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies